Declaración de actividades, bienes e intereses.

Diputados/as y cargos.

Abras Santiago, Joaquín Alfredo
Alonso González, Beatriz
Anaya Rodríguez, Mónica
Antequera Rodríguez, Antonia M.
Aponte Maestre, José María
Arenas de Soria, Juan Francisco
Ayllón Moreno, Antonio
Baena Díaz, Francisco
Blanco López, Mª de los Ángeles
Burgos Rodríguez, Víctor David
Cano Villegas, Maria Irene
Capilla Tejero, María del Carmen
Carrasco Castillo, Emilio
Castillo Martínez, Agustín
Cobo Díaz, Antonio
Cruz Yañez, José
de Haro-Rossi Giménez, Luis
de la Rosa Baena, Olvido
de la Rosa Herrera, Jacobo
de Stexhe Nestares, Pablo Jose
Durán Roelas, Eugenio
Entrena Ávila, José
Expósito Calero, Rafael
Fernández Asensio, Raúl Fernando
Fernández del Moral, Teresa
Fernández Peñalver, Pedro
Fernández Rico, Francisco
Fuentes Pérez, Rosa María
Gómez Abad, Fátima
Gómez Vidal, Manuel
Gamarra García, Miguel Ángel
García Chamorro, Luisa María
García Jiménez, Antonio
García Morales, Mª del Mar
Garrido Lopez, José Ignacio
Garzón Ruiz, Mercedes
Gil Bracero, Rafael
Gil Van Gils, Juan Ramón
Gomez Vidal, Manuel Gregorio
González Alcalá, José Antonio
González Cobaleda, Antonio Oscar
González Gamero, Enrique
Guadalupe Guerrero, José María
Guilarte Heras, Rafael Francisco
Hernández Rodríguez, Inmaculada
Hinojosa Cervera, Miguel
Jiménez Contreras, Manuel
Jiménez Martín, Ángeles
Jimenez Domínguez, José Ramón
Justo Martín, Mª Irene
López Andujar, Ana
López Ándujar, Ana
López Martín, Gonzalo
López Nieto, Carmen Servilia
López Quesada, Purificación
Laborda Soriano, Antonio
Lorente Fernández, Jesús
Lorente García, Mariano José
Márquez González, Diego
Maldonado Escobar, Francisco J.
Maldonado Reyes, Francisco Manuel
Manzano Pérez, Olga
Mariscal Mellado, Pablo Jesús
Martín Castillo, Antonio Andrés
Martín Fernández, Evaristo Manuel
Martínez Hernández, Constantino José
Martínez Román, Soledad
Martos Hidalgo, Eduardo Miguel
Mata Vilchez, Emilia
Mateos Moreno, Jose
Medina Ramírez, Jose Enrique
Megías Morales, Manuel
Megías Morales, Manuel
Molina López, Antonio
Molina Ramírez, Maria Victoria
Moreno López, Leticia
Muñoz Arquelladas, Ana María
Nasser Eddin, Amina Marta
Nievas Ballesteros, Marta
Pérez Álvarez, Maria Encarnación
Pérez Cotarelo, María Asunción
Pérez Ortiz, Sebastián
Palomino Molina, Juan Antonio
Pazo Haro, José Manuel
Peña Asencio, Samuel
Perea Sánchez, Maria Encarnación
Ramírez Marín, Concepción
Raya Ibar, Jesús
Reyes Ruiz Carmen, Lidia
Reyes Ruiz, Maria del Carmen
Robles Rodríguez, José Antonio
Rodríguez Guerrero, Francisco
Rodríguez Masa, Juana María
Rodríguez Pérez, Gorka
Rodríguez Rios, Francisco José
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Ana Belén
Ruiz de Aguirre, Jorge Rubio
Ruiz Simonet, Leocadia
Sádaba Terribas, María Merinda
Torrente García, José
Tovar Ocaña, María Esther
Tristan Albarral, Emilio
Vilchez López, Eva M
Vilchez López, Eva María
Villamil Castilla, Trinidad
Villegas Jiménez, Jose María
 
Diputación de Granada | C/Periodista Barrios Talavera,1 - 18014 (Granada)
Mapa web | Sugerencias | Contacte con nosotros | Aviso Legal