Declaración de actividades, bienes e intereses.

Diputados/as y cargos.

Abras Santiago, Joaquín Alfredo
Almón Fernández, María Flor
Alonso González Beatríz
Alonso González, Beatriz
Álvarez López, Adela
Anaya Rodríguez, Mónica
Antequera Rodríguez, Antonia M.
Aponte Maestre, José María
Arenas de Soria, Juan Francisco
Ayllón Moreno, Antonio
Baena Díaz, Francisco
Bravo Sánchez, Javier
Burgos Rodríguez Víctor
Burgos Rodríguez, Víctor David
Cámara García, María Angustias
Cabrerizo Medina, Elisa
Cabrerizo Medina, Elisa María
Cano Villegas, Maria Irene
Capilla Tejero, María del Carmen
Caracuel Sánchez, Pilar
Carrasco Castillo, Emilio
Casares Cuesta, Alejandro
Castillo de la Rica, Mónica
Castillo García, Encarnación
Castillo López, Mireya
Castillo Martínez, Agustín
Cervera Jiménez, José Antonio
Chacón Lafuente, José Luis
Cobo Díaz, Antonio
Cobo Díaz, Antonio
Cobo Ortíz, Juan
Cobo Ortiz Juan
Correa Campaña, Manuel
Cruz Yañez, José
Cuenca Rodríguez, Francisco
Cuerva Leyva, Carlos
Díaz Sánchez, Antonio
De Castro Sierra, Gustavo
de Haro-Rossi Giménez, Luis
de la Rosa Baena, Olvido
de la Rosa Herrera, Jacobo
de Stexhe Nestares, Pablo Jose
Duque Merino, María Elena
Durán Roelas, Eugenio
Entrena Ávila, José
Escobedo Jiménez, José Eric
Expósito Calero, Rafael
Fernández Asensio, Raúl Fernando
Fernández Carbonell, Juan Manuel
Fernández del Moral, Teresa
Fernández Fernández, María del Carmen
Fernández Peñalver, Pedro
Fernández Rico, Francisco
Fuentes Pérez, Rosa María
Gámez Muñoz, María Remedios
Gómez Abad, Fátima
Gómez Vidal, Manuel
Gamarra García, Miguel Ángel
García Cerezo, Manuel
García Chamorro, Luisa María
García Giralte, José
García Hernández, Pablo Maximino
García Jiménez, Antonio
García Leiva, Antonio
García Megías, Sergio
García Megias, Sergio
García Morales, Mª del Mar
García Morales, María del Mar
García Pérez, Pablo
Garrido Lopez, José Ignacio
Garzón Ruiz, Mercedes
Gil Bracero, Rafael
Gil Van Gils, Juan Ramón
Gomez Vidal, Manuel Gregorio
González Alcalá, José Antonio
González Alonso, Roberto
González Cobaleda, Antonio Oscar
González Gamero, Enrique
González Urcelay, Gema
Guadalupe Guerrero, José María
Guilarte Heras, Rafael Francisco
Guirado Izquierdo, Francisco Manuel
Gutiérrez Martínez, Juan Francisco
Hernández Rodríguez, Inmaculada
Hinojosa Cervera, Miguel
Jímenez Domínguez, José Ramón
Jiménez Contreras, Manuel
Jiménez Contreras, Manuel
Jiménez Domínguez, José Ramón
Jiménez Jiménez, Cristina Alejandra
Jiménez Martín, Ángeles
Jimenez Martin, Angeles
Justo Martín, Irene
Justo Martín, Mª Irene
La Chica Aranda, Cristina Eugenia
López Andujar, Ana
López Ándujar, Ana
López López, Carlos
López Martín, Gonzalo
López Nieto, Carmen Servilia
López Quesada, Purificación
Laborda Soriano, Antonio
Lopez Quesada, Purificación
Lorente Fernández, Jesús
Lorente García, Mariano J.
Lorente García, Mariano José
Lucena Sánchez, Manuel
Márquez González, Diego
Maldonado Escobar, Francisco J.
Maldonado Escobar, Francisco Javier
Maldonado Reyes, Francisco Manuel
Mancilla Mancilla, Antonio
Manzano Pérez, Olga
Mariscal Mellado, Pablo Jesús
Martín Bautista, María Teresa
Martín Castillo, Antonio Andrés
Martín Castillo, Antonio Andres
Martín Fernández, Evaristo Manuel
Martín Guerrero, Javier
Martín Heredia, Francisco José
Martín Pérez, María Eva
Martínez Amiguetti, Carolina
Martínez García, José Ignacio
Martínez Hernández, Constantino José
Martínez Román, Soledad
Martínez Sánchez, Manuel
Martos Hidalgo, Eduardo Miguel
Mata Vilchez, Emilia
Mateos Moreno José
Mateos Moreno, Jose
Medina Ramírez, Jose Enrique
Megías Morales, Manuel
Megías Morales, Manuel
Megias Morales, Manuel
Molina Gálvez, Ana María
Molina López, Antonio
Molina Ramírez, Maria Victoria
Moreno López, Leticia
Moreno Salas, Juan David
Muñoz Arquelladas, Ana María
Narváez Morente, Antonio
Nasser Eddin, Amina Marta
Nasser Eddin, Amina Marta
Navarro Díaz, Nicolás José
Nievas Ballesteros, Marta
Olea Laguna, Inmaculada
Ordóñez Gámez, Joaquín
Ortiz González, Manuel
Pérez Álvarez, Mª Encarnación
Pérez Álvarez, Maria Encarnación
Pérez Cotarelo, María Asunción
Pérez Martín, Fernando
Pérez Martínez, Francisco Javier
Pérez Ortiz, Sebastián
Pérez Rodríguez, María del Carmen
Padilla Gervilla, Ismael
Palomino Molina, Juan Antonio
Palomino Molina, Juan Antonio
Pazo Haro, José Manuel
Peña Asencio Samuel
Peña Asencio, Samuel
Peña López, Alberto
Peramos Esteban, Pilar
Perea Sánchez, María Encarnación
Perea Sánchez, Maria Encarnación
Pereda Hernández, José Ángel
Ramírez Marín, Concepción
Raya González, Purificación María
Raya Ibar, Jesús
Raya Ibar, Jesús
Reyes Ruiz, Carmen Lidia
Reyes Ruiz, Maria del Carmen
Robles Rodriguez, Jose Antonio
Rodríguez Guerrero, Francisco Pedro
Rodríguez Masa, Juana María
Rodríguez Pérez, Gorka
Rodríguez Pérez, Gorka
Rodríguez Ríos, Francisco José
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Ana Belén
Ruiz de Aguirre, Jorge Rubio
Ruiz Reyes Ana María
Ruiz Sánchez, Esteban
Ruiz Simonet, Leocadia
Ruiz Torres, Josefa
Sádaba Terribas, María Merinda
Sánchez Salas, José Francisco
Santaella Aceituno, Francisca
Soto Medina, José Manuel
Torregrosa Martínez, Juan Francisco
Torrente García, José
Torrente García, José
Tovar Ocaña, María Esther
Tristan Albarral, Emilio
Tristan Albarral, Emilio
Ureña García, Salustiano
Vera García, María Cleofé
Vera Utrilla, Eloy
Vergara Guirado, Arturo
Vilchez López, Eva M
Vilchez López, Eva María
Villamil Castilla, Trinidad
Villegas Jiménez, José María
Villena Alcalá, María Dolores
 
Diputación de Granada | C/Periodista Barrios Talavera,1 - 18014 (Granada)                 Mapa web | Sugerencias | Contacte con nosotros | Aviso Legal | Política de Cookies